THE UNOFFICIAL GIMPS STATS

Mersenne.org have disabled the stats this page uses:
Custom top producer reports with specific start and end dates have been disabled
 until further notice.

Untill we find a workaround or this is enabled, no stats on this page will be updated :(

Last updated: 2012-05-10 11:27:31 CEST (GMT+0200)
RankTeamTodayYesterdayAverage 7 daysLast 7 daysLast 28 daysTotal
1PrimeNet2482.54471.482290.3416032.41127792.289415401.25
2UCM-curtisc5467.421160.764317.5030222.48241756.922607690.89
3NSU841.85263.90431.573020.9821007.331626124.47
4Ars Technica Team Prime Rib301.295.41237.181660.2514594.88986237.01
5ahmerali203.520.00150.701054.887974.32679260.00
6GPU to 726745.251696.295422.0937954.62254822.58629919.27
7Team Norway109.663.5676.29534.005716.32314027.69
8zeit368.03213.68257.051799.3711524.82276146.66
9Michigan City Area Schools0.000.0017.90125.291142.91275453.69
10GIMPS.Russia454.240.00264.191849.3614807.31269158.47
11GIMPSChina142.95191.33236.171653.1916142.86266666.75
12Team-Deutschland442.68128.91343.062401.4311343.02264126.12
13Prime-Piepen11.324.286.8347.8358297.65209811.96
14Amazon EC2951.37124.06889.056223.3330384.32208004.44
15Otterbein College125.18117.21130.80915.615968.71196621.96
16Dutch Power Cows160.411.67185.031295.2419460.92139460.57
17UKRAINE155.96107.55217.521522.629654.49135196.79
18Team_Italia223.800.0065.62459.314606.29127393.04
19HardOCP0.000.000.000.00558.55121557.90
20GIMPS.Korea119.060.0041.50290.512625.02114165.09
21Optimists Prime5.033.3540.15281.022042.13104131.61
22Granada322.283.34114.43800.995633.6096670.83
23More Power!!!30.580.0042.96300.753059.3295005.37
24Ozzie Prime294.7248.21199.371395.6211271.5380666.90
25Wile E. Coyote2.971.0722.83159.791415.8879620.36
26tsc69.5913.7957.13399.943489.5077288.23
27S4851227.3725.8250.41352.891593.3276075.38
28GW's legions147.200.0042.75299.263513.0672621.48
29ComputerraRU235.600.0029.51206.602333.1369913.55
30CZECH team0.000.0017.03119.22430.5065539.60
31jxc french team0.000.0044.73313.122678.4462480.61
32Eratosthenes Sieve8.0128.8779.41555.892788.4056050.21
33AGGG0.000.000.000.000.0051282.03
34Team Finland1.960.0015.65109.521590.2646102.25
35Die Zeitfinder0.000.000.000.00278.1342467.18
36POLAND8.740.894.9134.391154.9741010.93
37raymondf0.000.000.000.00137.8936575.69
38sannerud.com25.882.7733.56234.921841.6433851.53
39Smoke-it123.550.0017.39121.72579.2532607.80
40SIGMA GIMPS TEAM (Italia)28.381.7824.46171.251601.3131915.52
41TeamUbuntu1.690.003.5124.60786.0131302.65
42Kprime0.000.000.000.000.0030817.58
43milw0rm3.361.6823.52164.671156.2529558.55
44Singapore Web Hosting0.000.008.1557.071872.9628654.83
45Artists of Fine Art0.000.0017.26120.81737.2826924.71
46High Price Ranch35.4634.3411.7482.191006.3525752.12
47publiosulpicio0.000.0014.58102.05939.1825164.62
48SMoffat0.000.0019.50136.511047.5824649.63
49mkras0.000.000.000.00771.9224223.59
50Asko J Havumäki82.710.00201.191408.337926.6023930.15
51TrailingEdge56.230.000.000.00315.1723803.49
52ANTM0.0029.058.3658.55329.4223092.34
53MurrayInfoSys1.673.3631.24218.661975.2220645.32
54eMBeeJay Consulting123.400.000.624.371261.8720497.76
55Kutztown University0.000.0014.80103.59526.8919875.10
56 up1AMD Users127.011.6748.59340.132253.2119695.87
57 down1Singapore5.070.000.483.38600.1019600.62
58OverclockerAustralia0.000.0013.2993.0393.0319292.48
59SpartaAlumni0.000.000.584.081330.0618989.13
60CyberOntic Systems0.000.000.000.000.0018603.17
61Team Austria0.000.0018.26127.84552.7418545.03
62Crash0.000.000.000.00108.1618302.93
63Team kawarin94.1693.6113.3793.612597.7217792.68
64Team_Bammann0.000.000.000.00108.8816871.14
65Larry Logory0.000.000.000.000.0016197.15
66Canada3.35109.3989.85628.942239.5415765.14
67 up1GIMPS.France135.120.0092.03644.243832.5515236.78
68 down1Latvia0.000.000.000.001442.1015136.16
69Campbell0.000.000.000.000.0014996.94
70Blue Z Solutions0.000.0041.39289.761120.1214613.67
71SHD Team RU0.000.000.000.000.0013183.60
72UA Ready!0.000.000.000.007.2413162.77
73Olympic College0.000.000.000.00445.4113067.84
74DDeM0.000.000.000.000.0011881.06
75Math_Lovers0.0093.4032.06224.441321.4111402.90
76JCL_sonjohan0.000.0056.68396.762619.1211254.20
77The Knights Who Say Ni!0.000.000.000.000.0010534.49
78 up1Aiblspitz50.731.3414.0798.471613.1210380.33
79 down1The Pirate Fleet0.000.000.000.0060.7110356.72
80Turku160.770.0026.97188.79853.609808.60
81TRUSTNO10.000.004.1829.23235.919501.67
82Intrinsic0.000.000.000.00241.319476.27
83 up2The Legion of Evil536.870.00293.232052.634541.079040.03
84 down1garyfu0.000.000.281.957.138656.08
85 down1SETIKAH@KOREA0.000.006.5846.061139.078633.57
86Team CH5.060.000.261.83323.718382.60
87ecrosys0.000.000.000.00305.588343.80
88Bangkok Force0.000.000.000.000.008185.62
89Belarus0.000.0014.60102.21227.028162.32
90Hungary1.070.000.513.60115.957642.07
91precius10.000.000.000.000.007449.44
92Panic Software0.000.000.000.00115.166806.83
93Mensa0.000.0016.29114.03704.076792.55
94Hellsing0.000.000.000.000.006761.77
95Buhr0.000.000.000.00104.656729.40
96potonono1.690.000.483.3858.756686.45
97 up3UMD Math138.340.0054.22379.553658.756673.73
98 up1Rechenkraft.net96.690.0048.07336.491854.436662.27
99 down2Arxan0.000.000.000.000.006652.86
100 down2Prime Dragon0.000.0017.42121.91466.676625.78
101Deltron3.343.352.8820.16170.356472.87
102Damian2.210.851.9113.3696.736423.45
103Meta2.060.442.1615.14202.846032.52
104Oregon0.000.000.000.000.005943.36
105National University0.000.000.000.003.465588.29
106X Grubbers Kick Ass0.000.000.000.0015.885588.01
107Pi Rho0.000.000.000.00307.345515.67
108XtremeSystems0.000.000.000.004.085276.03
109Arjen Rodenhuis0.000.000.000.000.005154.58
110LAP0.000.000.000.000.004859.07
111falken_team0.000.000.000.000.004833.94
112cr_colorado0.000.000.533.69534.634797.00
113WPS0.000.000.000.00346.084768.24
114UST_CISC0.000.000.000.000.004764.61
115Lycée Français de Varsovie1.670.000.725.05254.834392.06
116WayraKawsay0.000.000.000.00360.964358.90
117Oz Disk Pty Ltd0.000.000.000.00462.964237.40
118alan1451.291.001.9313.5494.084164.68
119Paradox OT0.000.007.2350.61160.994091.34
120Syntony29.521.681.208.39262.844012.03
121It Is Cake0.000.000.000.00204.243969.36
122iMDT - smart business0.000.000.000.00479.173960.77
123MrMcphistos0.000.000.000.000.003907.25
124Free-DC0.000.000.000.000.003884.10
125Team Kurugaya Yuiko0.000.000.000.006.653868.11
126hreid0.800.000.000.0035.773849.59
127Shadrinsk GIMPS Team0.000.000.000.00177.203827.07
128DK Systems1.680.000.493.44135.003793.98
129habrahabr.ru0.000.0042.08294.551005.853739.35
130Cyexx0.000.000.000.003.543669.01
131Dartmouth College0.000.0030.32212.22426.013622.20
132Feynman0.000.000.000.000.003562.57
133Catholics who Like Math12.650.946.1242.85209.283544.35
134GIMPS.Japan0.000.0099.78698.451563.253421.72
135M_R0.000.000.000.00107.923366.44
136BlackRingWolf Systems0.000.000.000.000.003188.40
137Team Israel0.000.000.000.000.003183.86
138Team Ninja0.000.000.000.000.003182.78
139TeamRowdy0.000.000.000.000.003125.10
140Crunching@EVGA0.000.00144.511011.562469.003123.09
141kwe0.000.000.000.000.003077.22
142Net-Work0.000.000.271.8732.192944.46
143Truetsch_CH0.000.000.000.0053.352931.94
144Tu Do Prime0.000.000.000.000.002916.43
145Team Vidmar0.000.000.000.000.002773.21
146Crunchers Inc0.000.009.1664.11674.942746.42
147GIMPS.Russia.Belozersk0.000.000.000.004.042691.39
148monsku0.000.000.000.000.002661.30
149rjen0.000.000.000.000.002575.74
150mgsoft0.000.000.000.000.002558.99
151University of Georgia0.000.0035.06245.39245.392516.97
152 up2TeamUK94.370.001.369.51207.202499.15
153 down1MES-Team1.670.001.6811.77228.472451.61
154 down1Ah ! Paris...0.000.000.000.000.002427.23
155Drogheda Gimps0.000.000.000.00466.832399.73
156Lina Land Management0.000.000.000.00129.572375.03
157D & M0.000.000.000.0085.992281.39
158Leipzig Prime0.000.0015.21106.48117.662217.32
159Silesia0.000.000.000.000.002133.47
160Malamute Mathematical0.000.000.000.005.561886.75
161 up1EgyptianPolymaths4.796.577.4952.40100.071864.63
162 down1Team Taco0.000.000.000.0028.881863.06
163 up4Czech National Team120.430.000.000.00307.701843.40
164 down1UCLA Linux Users Group0.000.000.000.000.001830.20
165 down1GreeceIsNotDead0.000.000.483.39491.891771.91
166 down1ChipChat0.000.000.513.57240.831753.63
167 down1WelshCorgi11.070.000.000.000.001745.15
168GIMPS.AIX0.000.000.000.000.001700.72
169Evoflash0.000.000.000.000.001663.62
170Pimp My Prime0.000.000.000.00189.941650.73
171Bamworks0.000.000.000.000.001642.72
172NUST0.000.004.9934.95169.811620.52
173 up1Loyola University New Orleans2.990.5938.97272.821145.851611.21
174 down1GeneralProtectnFault0.000.000.000.004.241608.62
175Dorks0.000.000.000.000.001578.65
176Blue Blazer Irregulars0.000.000.000.000.001570.86
177SiriusIT0.000.000.000.000.001552.91
178JKG IT-Services0.000.000.000.000.001525.63
179dub-team0.000.000.000.000.001495.96
180Wandering Wombats0.000.0014.1899.26241.151461.24
181Team Mecklenburg0.000.000.271.865.791442.18
182Carborane0.000.000.000.000.001402.28
183Quantum0.000.003.6425.4982.121362.20
184RXN5.010.003.6025.22193.411344.50
185Prime Search From Turkey0.000.000.000.0025.621311.15
186Aggie the Pew0.000.000.000.0057.361307.13
187LegitNonsense0.000.000.000.000.001267.56
188Levin_prime_Russia0.000.000.000.000.001266.24
189Shelden Robotics0.000.000.271.898.331231.23
190Ganit Vidya0.000.000.000.000.001226.95
191SETI.USA0.000.003.0821.56132.801225.21
192PizzaBowlPizzeria0.000.004.1529.07255.081202.40
193GIMPS Romania0.000.000.000.000.001165.43
194The German PrimeHunters0.000.000.000.000.001128.35
195Rochester Institute of Technology0.000.000.000.0084.411116.83
196Ilmatar0.000.000.000.000.001086.35
197Maurice JodH0.000.000.000.000.001082.44
198Texas A&M - Central Texas0.000.000.000.000.001073.63
199kiwiboy0.000.000.000.000.001005.86
200Team Aids and Fail0.000.000.000.000.00957.57
201JACNET0.000.000.000.000.00956.89
202BruteForce0.000.000.000.000.00954.38
203Team GSU0.000.000.000.000.00950.89
204Estonia0.000.000.000.000.00946.56
205Team Keiran0.000.000.000.000.00931.38
206Mr Anchovy0.000.000.000.000.00886.09
207GIMPS-ROMA0.000.000.000.00119.01878.14
208Team Dennis0.000.000.000.0028.58872.45
209Team Katze0.000.000.000.000.00868.29
210Obsidian0.000.000.000.000.00836.15
211Team 2ch0.000.000.000.000.00828.79
212Geek Team0.000.000.000.000.00823.51
213BroadoakMathsClub0.000.000.000.000.00774.86
214Uplink Laboratories0.000.000.000.000.00745.00
215PRIMAL FEAR0.000.070.040.290.94723.53
216ksims0.000.000.000.000.00712.92
217Hermessz0.000.000.000.00168.94705.22
218SETI.Germany0.000.000.000.006.41694.97
219The Pensis0.000.000.000.000.00689.11
220Kangh0.000.0030.77215.39427.43668.92
221Thüringen0.000.000.000.000.00658.70
222math.auth.gr0.000.000.000.000.00652.61
223Primenet España0.000.000.000.000.00645.51
224Phr3d & Co0.000.000.000.000.00638.68
225Department of Mathematics - Pisa0.000.000.000.0086.44616.67
226Space Family0.000.000.000.000.00606.67
227NCSU Engineers0.000.000.000.000.00605.25
228D5 Team5.260.362.7919.50138.95597.04
229Data Integration Group0.000.000.000.000.00585.04
230szerverem.hu0.000.004.1929.3055.77574.24
231Mersenne Maniacs0.000.000.000.000.00570.47
232Puma_pl_team0.000.000.000.000.00561.79
233SillyDog7010.000.000.000.000.00546.45
234Math Tu Berlin0.000.000.000.000.00545.89
235Z-Team0.000.000.000.000.00526.88
236axelblue0.000.000.000.000.00518.06
23745ACP0.000.000.000.00143.24507.09
238Kompetenzteam0.000.000.000.000.00495.11
239Informatik4all0.000.000.000.000.00457.00
240Prime Time0.000.000.000.000.00431.63
241GHN0.000.000.000.000.00429.61
242Team Haiku0.000.000.000.000.00419.92
243Los Primeros0.000.000.000.000.00419.54
244Team Ad Hoc0.000.000.000.000.00411.08
245CM Computer Services0.000.000.000.000.00406.75
246DL.TV0.000.000.000.000.00404.22
247Prime Ministers0.000.000.000.000.00398.13
248Portugal@Home0.000.000.000.000.00387.07
249Willtech0.001.670.483.3679.71382.92
250MSUM Dragons0.000.000.000.000.00374.90
251F00B4R0.000.000.000.000.00364.84
252University of Maryland (UMD)0.000.0012.1384.92359.71359.71
253Dreaming Glory0.000.000.000.000.00359.10
254wreck20020.000.000.000.0089.78344.46
255ZGIERZ0.000.000.000.000.00331.44
256Los Pingüinos0.000.000.000.000.00330.68
257Trzynastka0.000.000.000.000.00323.30
258Rizul0.000.000.000.000.00323.20
259Roy0.000.000.000.000.00322.90
260Hong Kong GIMP0.000.0015.24106.66106.66317.75
261G-Tech HPC0.000.000.000.000.00317.51
262TEAM BAKA (9)0.000.000.000.00107.72315.77
263Small-Team-20000.001.680.725.0529.00315.19
264Team030.000.000.000.000.00310.79
265Taiwan digital0.000.000.000.000.00307.95
266Tim Team0.000.000.000.000.00300.70
267the_hive0.000.000.000.000.00295.73
268Hoof0.000.000.000.000.00281.81
269[SBT]0.000.000.000.000.00281.68
270Fosmit0.000.000.000.000.00272.26
271Elite Computers0.000.000.000.000.00271.25
272Team Vann0.000.000.000.000.00267.31
273WackyB0.000.000.000.000.00253.26
274RPI3.570.001.158.089.51244.04
275e-cloud0.000.000.000.000.00235.47
276wolcit0.000.000.000.007.23223.39
277MozillaBros0.000.000.000.000.00215.87
278mirioglu0.000.000.000.000.00215.79
279ddb0.000.000.000.000.00213.87
280Porta Kruse0.000.000.000.000.00211.46
281Thai Prime0.000.000.000.000.00197.56
282GIMPS.UK0.000.0015.28106.96106.96194.00
283KFnrD0.000.000.000.000.00192.09
284B.O.D.H.0.000.000.000.00120.42190.50
285Tau search squad0.000.000.463.22187.59187.59
286Demon Deacons (Unofficial)0.000.000.000.00186.14186.14
287JTWU0.000.000.000.000.00184.04
288GRN0.000.000.000.000.00176.08
289CompanyTesting0.000.000.000.000.00174.19
290GIMPSMalaysia0.000.000.000.000.00165.92
291ilearnmath.net0.000.000.000.0063.61161.61
292hand0.000.000.000.000.00161.11
293beltonnz0.000.000.000.000.00155.94
294The Cannons0.000.000.000.000.00152.06
295uni-due0.000.000.000.000.00149.25
296Dante0.000.003.6825.77133.91133.91
297HydrocityNet IRC0.000.000.000.000.00132.34
298Serenity0.000.000.000.000.00123.41
299Dralion0.000.000.000.000.00120.16
300ERAU-PR Mersenne0.000.000.000.00103.75115.12
301Green Team0.000.000.251.7213.34114.21
302PrimeRomania0.000.000.000.000.00112.83
303Luijsterburg0.000.000.000.000.00112.62
304Indonesia.MPH0.000.000.000.000.00108.52
305realcoders.org0.000.000.000.000.00104.32
306University of Minnesota0.000.000.000.000.0090.70
307Rayment0.000.000.000.000.0088.09
308cboxes0.000.000.000.000.0083.97
309AlienSoft Research Labs. - Mersenne0.000.000.725.0662.7883.95
310EnergizerBunny0.000.000.000.0082.2682.26
311Cap'n Entropy's Cavalcade of Wonderment0.000.000.000.0082.2582.25
312IBeMad's Team0.000.000.000.000.0081.55
313ModsLabs0.000.000.000.000.0081.01
314Regis University Mathematics0.000.000.000.000.0073.43
315AdrianT_team0.000.000.000.000.0071.93
316ANDY0.000.000.000.000.0070.95
317Netherlands aliance0.000.002.4016.7868.4570.88
318Moosplauzen0.000.000.000.000.0064.17
319CHINA RIVER0.000.000.000.000.0063.39
320Primal Shims0.000.000.000.000.0061.58
321Archaic Apparition0.000.000.000.000.0059.38
322 up2Cloudy Day11.500.006.8047.5847.5859.08
323 down1PRIME.USA0.000.000.000.000.0054.71
324 up1Steam Powered Computers6.705.035.5038.4745.2051.91
325 down2Bangladesh Mersenne Prime Association0.000.000.000.000.0049.49
326Team USA0.000.000.000.000.0044.34
327Happy0.000.000.000.000.0043.49
328Teh Kiwis0.000.000.000.000.0043.42
329SeriousCrunchers0.000.000.000.000.0040.21
330Jarhead- team0.000.000.000.000.0038.64
331Factor0.000.000.000.000.0038.43
332Ensimag0.000.000.000.000.0036.27
333Konstanzforever0.000.000.000.000.0034.05
334Team-Smoke-it0.000.000.000.000.0033.18
335www.Adamek.biz0.000.000.000.000.0030.54
336Crawlers0.000.000.000.000.0030.02
337Magdeburg0.000.000.000.000.0029.12
338Fallen Sword Team0.000.000.000.000.0028.31
339PointTomsk0.000.000.000.000.0028.18
340Proof0.000.000.000.000.0027.91
341TeraMicroOptic0.000.000.000.000.0027.59
342 down0Magyarország27.010.000.000.000.0027.01
343 down1Erbstromtal0.000.000.000.000.0026.80
344 down1Ammaccabanane0.000.000.000.000.0023.97
345 down1Myakoshin0.000.000.000.000.0023.54
346 down1Russia0.000.000.000.0016.8921.92
347 down1Agrup Esc St Ant Parede Portugal0.000.000.000.000.0021.83
348 down1GaMaG0.000.000.000.000.0016.06
349 down1TWU0.000.000.000.000.0014.05
350 down1MVNU0.000.000.000.000.0014.04
351 down1Mafia Team0.000.000.000.000.0013.69
352 down1Minoshome0.000.000.000.000.0013.47
353 down1Team Trinity College Dublin0.000.000.000.000.0012.24
354 down1Armax0.000.000.000.000.0010.88
355 down1Langelinieskolen0.000.000.000.000.009.42
356 down1GIMPS Team Philippines0.000.000.000.000.008.23
357 down1ISUgimps0.000.000.000.000.008.17
358 down1TeamTuesday0.000.000.000.000.008.06
359 down1OcUK - Overclockers UK0.000.000.000.000.008.00
360 down1PoliMI_ATM0.000.000.000.000.007.14
361 down1Prime-Masters0.000.000.000.000.006.91
362 down1Orion0.000.000.000.000.006.80
363 down1testtttt0.000.000.000.000.006.38
364 down1THE GRINDERS0.000.000.000.000.005.90
365 down1FZI0.000.000.000.000.005.74
366 down1fffuuu cat0.000.000.000.000.005.21
367 down1Team60.000.000.000.000.004.88
368 down1amonleong_DepStatistics_UB0.000.000.000.000.004.79
369 down1SEDS-USA0.000.000.000.000.004.75
370 down1GISHWHES Team 590.000.000.000.000.004.73
371 down1UT317KO0.000.000.000.000.004.68
372 down1RY0.000.000.000.000.004.53
373 down1Skillz That Killz0.000.000.000.003.983.98
374 down1Ann Arbor Prime Finders0.000.000.000.000.003.94
375 down1boogman gaming0.000.000.000.000.003.90
376 down1Xenoage Software0.000.000.000.000.003.89
377 down1ART0.000.000.000.000.003.79
378 down1Hellenic Team0.000.000.000.000.003.39
379 down1fh_brandenburg0.000.000.000.000.003.32
380 down1Piranha0.000.000.000.000.003.11
381 down1H0UD1N1 Australia0.000.000.000.000.002.89
382 down1nyiregyhaza0.000.000.000.000.002.25
383 down1The Search For The Prime.......0.000.000.000.000.002.24
384 down1Razor0.000.000.000.000.002.18
385 down1wroyer.net0.000.000.000.000.002.13
386 down1Delta0.000.000.000.002.132.13
387 down1Prime.Inc0.000.000.000.000.001.96
388 down1gabrielos0.000.000.000.000.001.93
389 down1Zefiro project0.000.000.000.000.001.93
390 down1SB-Innovation0.000.000.000.000.001.90
391 down1Com Systems (RU)0.000.000.000.001.521.52
392 down1KEFW0.000.000.000.000.001.10
393 down1UTTA0.000.000.000.000.001.02
394 down1Camlin Prime Proof0.000.000.000.000.000.79
395 down1Juvénat Notre-Dame0.000.000.000.000.000.78
396 down1DesignFirm0.000.000.000.000.000.73
397 down1Mersennelover_tongji0.000.000.000.000.000.63
398 down1Kentucky Mountain Bible College0.000.000.000.000.000.58
399 down1Enders Game0.000.000.000.000.000.32
400 down1The Chums0.000.000.000.000.000.30
401 down1Istid0.000.000.000.000.000.28
402 down1pcgodpcs0.000.000.000.000.000.23
403 down1bomisoft sp. z o.o.0.000.000.000.000.000.21
404 down1ClueNet0.000.000.000.000.000.19
405 down1IROOT0.000.000.000.000.000.18
406 down1WoW gold0.000.000.000.000.000.18
407 down1Dellah-Lortie team0.000.000.000.000.000.18
408 down1BEATRIX0.000.000.000.000.000.17
409 down1Team Xtreme0.000.000.000.000.000.17
410 down1Augustiner0.000.000.000.000.000.15
411 down1Michigan Tech0.000.000.000.000.000.13
412 down1Zangxuefei0.000.000.000.000.000.13
413 down1Arithmós0.000.000.000.000.000.13
414 down1HuaRen0.000.000.000.000.000.12
415 down1nitemon0.000.000.000.000.000.10
416 down1PIS peace0.000.000.000.000.000.09
417 down1TraumaJunkie0.000.000.000.000.080.08
418 down1RockyBob0.000.000.000.000.000.08
419 down1Gamers Vault0.000.000.000.000.000.07
420 down1Crazy Hogs0.000.000.000.000.000.06
421 down1canalla4ever0.000.000.000.000.000.05
422 down1Plus-Elektronik.de0.000.000.000.000.000.05
423 down1ladyboy0.000.000.000.000.000.05
424 down1TMJS22kma0.000.000.000.000.000.03


PRA KÅD INSIDE Copyright © 2008-2014 - Rune Nordbøe Skillingstad / Sveinung Marvik (design) / Takk til Kai Ove Gran!